2016

Материал из CSC Wiki
Перейти к:навигация, поиск

Ниже представлены списки студентов набора 2016-го года.

Магистры, группа (5-6)04:

  1. Бегунков Павел Геннадьевич
  2. Гардер Антон Владимирович
  3. Дергун Карина Ильдаровна
  4. Доронин Олег Владимирович
  5. Ёров Собир Тоирович
  6. Ерохина Елена Владимировна
  7. Клейман Вадим Александрович
  8. Колесниченко Лариса Юрьевна
  9. Кравцун Андрей Васильевич
  10. Кручинин Дмитрий Андреевич
  11. Кольцов Михаил Андреевич
  12. Лапицкая Людмила Юрьевна
  13. Макеев Владимир Сергеевич
  14. Малютина Екатерина Александровна
  15. Мельникова Дарья Никитовна
  16. Мухина Анжелика Николаевна
  17. Симиютин Борис Петрович
  18. Тищенко Олеся Владимировна
  19. Чернявский Михаил Олегович
  20. Явейн Анна Никитична

Бакалавры, группа (1-4)02:

  1. Абрамов Дмитрий Павлович
  2. Алехина Ольга Олеговна
  3. Алфёров Василий Викторович
  4. Бартош Григорий Станиславович
  5. Варфоломеев Александр Сергеевич
  6. Василенко Елизавета Геннадьевна
  7. Вишняков Кирилл Александрович
  8. Гладков Александр Олегович
  9. Голубцов Владислав Сергеевич
  10. Егоров Владимир Сергеевич
  11. Елисеева Мария Валентиновна
  12. Ермилов Антон Николаевич
  13. Ерохина Алина Сергеевна
  14. Казаков Дмитрий Сергеевич
  15. Казначеев Дмитрий Владиславович
  16. Карлина Любовь Александровна
  17. Киракосян Александр Владимирович
  18. Кириленко Андрей Александрович
  19. Костина Надежда Хасановна
  20. Крючков Максим Игоревич
  21. Купоросов Василий Владимирович
  22. Лупуляк Ольга Сергеевна
  23. Мартынович Максим Дмитриевич
  24. Мирошник Валерий Александрович
  25. Мурашкина Наталья Александровна
  26. Никифоровская Анна Борисовна
  27. Недиков Константин Александрович
  28. Новоселова Екатерина Игоревна
  29. Орлова Александра Сергеевна
  30. Парадовский Юрий Александрович
  31. Печин Михаил Борисович
  32. Поздняков Илья Сергеевич
  33. Правилов Михаил Егорович
  34. Саютин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  35. Смирдин Андрей Николаевич
  36. Тух Игорь Евгеньевич
  37. Усачёва Мария Александровна
  38. Фарутин Вадим Вадимович
  39. Федоров Александр Игоревич
  40. Федотов Александр Сергеевич
  41. Черников Виктор Евгеньевич
  42. Чернышов Георгий Владимирович
  43. Шаркова Дарья Михайловна
  44. Швецова Анна Андреевна
  45. Шишкин Никита Дмитриевич
  46. Шувалова Мира Александровна
  47. Ютман Михаил Андреевич